含锆镁合金系中的合金相

Phase research of magnesium alloys containing zirconium

Title: 含锆镁合金系中的合金相

Keywords: 镁合金 相图 化合物 合金元素; 组织

Abstract: 根据镁合金中主要合金元素的种类、作用以及合金组织、性能主特征 ,分析归纳了含锆镁合金的主要合金体系 ,重点综述了Mg -Zr、Mg -Zn -Zr、Mg -RE -Zr和Mg -Th -Zr等合金系中合金相的种类和形成规律 ,分析讨论了合金相的研究现状和对若干性能的影响。

According to the types of the alloying elements and their main functions in magnesium alloys as well as the key features of the microstructures and properties of magnesium alloys, the existing magnesium alloys containing zirconium are grouped into the following systems: Mg-Zr, Mg-Zn-Zr, Mg-RE-Zr, and Mg-Th-Zr. Particular attention is paid to the types of compound phases and their forming characteristics. The effects of compound phases on the properties of magnesium alloys are also reviewed and discussed.

镁合金; 相图; 化合物; 合金元素; 组织