A set of Chinese Language curriculum and teaching materials based on the Tiered Intervention Model for Primary 1 to 3 pupils in Hong Kong

悅讀, 悅寫意(三)初小中文讀寫課程(綜合修訂版)

Title: A set of Chinese Language curriculum and teaching materials based on the Tiered Intervention Model for Primary 1 to 3 pupils in Hong Kong

Citation

Ho, CSH, Chan, WS, Chan, D, et al. A set of Chinese Language curriculum and teaching materials based on the Tiered Intervention Model for Primary 1 to 3 pupils in Hong Kong. Hong Kong: Hong Kong Specific Learning Difficulties Research Team. 2010 How to Cite?

Abstract: 綜合了過往的研究結果和支援教學的經驗,更新並涵蓋所有一至三年級的初小中文讀寫課程(一年級第一層、二年級第一層和第二層,以及三年級第二層和第三層)。